Wanderers - Fixtures

16/02/2019
U8 Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
11:00Stars of Erin vsWanderers GlencullenMore
U10 Football Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00St Patricks (P) vsWanderers Glenaulin ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsSt Brendans Frank Kelly ParkMore
23/02/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00St Patricks (P) vsWanderers Glenaulin ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsCuala 2Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
12:15St Vincents 2vsWanderers PNUMore
02/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsSt Marks Frank Kelly ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00Good Counsel Liffey Gaels vsWanderers Galtymore RdMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 3vsWanderers Marlay ParkMore
09/03/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsBallinteer St Johns 3Frank Kelly ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsBye Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsBye Frank Kelly ParkMore
16/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 Team Only)vsWanderers Iveagh GroundsMore
U10 Football Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
10:00Wanderers vsSt James Gaels/An Caislean Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsNa Gaeil Óga Frank Kelly ParkMore
23/03/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2vsWanderers Ringsend ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
10:00St Patricks (P) vsWanderers Glenaulin ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00St Patricks (P) vsWanderers Glenaulin ParkMore
30/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00Wanderers vsShankill Frank Kelly ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00Cuala 2vsWanderers ThomastownMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsBeann Eadair Frank Kelly ParkMore
06/04/2019
U10 Hurling Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:30Wanderers vsGood Counsel Liffey Gaels Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
12:30Wanderers vsFingallians 2Frank Kelly ParkMore
13/04/2019
U8 Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00Na Gaeil Óga vsWanderers Páirc Naomh CaitríonaMore
U10 Football Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsBallinteer St Johns 2Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Crumlin vsWanderers Pearse ParkMore
27/04/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsKilmacud Crokes 4Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:30Crumlin vsWanderers Pearse ParkMore
11/05/2019
U8 Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00Wanderers vsBallinteer St Johns 3Frank Kelly ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00Robert Emmets vsWanderers Greentrees ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsRobert Emmets Frank Kelly ParkMore
18/05/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00St Marks vsWanderers McGee ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
10:00Wanderers vsSt James Gaels/An Caislean Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsScoil Ui Chonaill Frank Kelly ParkMore
25/05/2019
U8 Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2vsWanderers Ringsend ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsBallyfermot De La Salle Frank Kelly ParkMore
08/06/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00Wanderers vsBray Emmets Frank Kelly ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsBallinteer St Johns 2Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Raheny 2vsWanderers St Annes 12aMore
15/06/2019
U8 Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00Wanderers vsRobert Emmets Frank Kelly ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsSt Patricks (P) Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00St Vincents 2vsWanderers PNUMore
22/06/2019
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsScoil Ui Chonaill Frank Kelly ParkMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00St Annes vsWanderers BohernabreenaMore
U10 Hurling Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00Cuala 2vsWanderers ThomastownMore
31/08/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
10:00Wanderers vsStars of Erin Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsShankill Frank Kelly ParkMore
07/09/2019
U10 Football Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsBye Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
12:15Fingallians 2vsWanderers BalhearyMore
21/09/2019
U8 Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)vsWanderers Aylmer RoadMore
U10 Football Gp.4 (1 Team) Southside
11:00St James Gaels/An Caislean vsWanderers Iveagh GroundsMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsBallyboden St Endas 3Frank Kelly ParkMore
28/09/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
10:00Wanderers vsKevins HC (1 Team Only)Frank Kelly ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wild Geese vsWanderers OldtownMore
05/10/2019
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Good Counsel Liffey Gaels vsWanderers Liffey ParkMore
12/10/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
10:00St Kevin-Killians vsWanderers KilnamanaghMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsTyrrelstown Frank Kelly ParkMore
19/10/2019
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsGarristown Frank Kelly ParkMore
02/11/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
10:00Na Gaeil Óga vsWanderers Páirc Naomh CaitríonaMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Na Gaeil Óga vsWanderers Páirc Naomh CaitríonaMore
09/11/2019
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Stars of Erin vsWanderers GlencullenMore