Wanderers - Fixtures

17/02/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsWestmanstown Gaels Frank Kelly ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
10:00Thomas Davis vsWanderers Kiltipper RoadMore
24/02/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Stars of Erin vsWanderers Glencullen More
03/03/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
10:00St Patricks (P) vsWanderers Glenaulin ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00Wanderers vsWhitehall Colmcille Frank Kelly ParkMore
10/03/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsKevins H.C. Frank Kelly ParkMore
17/03/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Wanderers vsCrumlin Frank Kelly ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsWanderers St Annes 12More
24/03/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Crumlin vsWanderers Pearse ParkMore
07/04/2018
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00Wanderers vsBye Frank Kelly ParkMore
14/04/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsRound Towers (C) 2Frank Kelly ParkMore
21/04/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsWanderers Ringsend ParkMore
28/04/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis 2vsWanderers Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Brigids vsWanderers Russell ParkMore
05/05/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsThomas Davis 2Frank Kelly ParkMore
12/05/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsSt Judes 3Frank Kelly ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 1vsWanderers Sancta MariaMore
19/05/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Bray Emmets vsWanderers Old ConnaMore
26/05/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Ballyfermot De La Salle (1 Team Only)vsWanderers De la Salle National SchoolMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00Wanderers vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy Frank Kelly ParkMore
09/06/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsGood Counsel Frank Kelly ParkMore
16/06/2018
U8 Football Gp. 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Wanderers vsShankill Frank Kelly ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
12:15Templeogue Synge Street 1vsWanderers VECMore
23/06/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Southside
10:00St Patricks (P) vsWanderers Glenaulin ParkMore